1. Dog Boarding
  2. Punggol

Dog Boarding, Punggol

Overnight stay at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
KarinaK

1. Karina

1.7 km
from
SGD 50
/night
1 review

My dream is to open a dog daycare

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Toy Poodle Bailey Tan
KarinaK

1. Karina

My dream is to open a dog daycare1.7 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Toy Poodle Bailey Tan
from
SGD 50
/night
Jia WanJ

2. Jia Wan

0.9 km
from
SGD 45
/night

the hardest thing about having a dog is the “goodbye”

Usually responds within one hour
Jia WanJ

2. Jia Wan

the hardest thing about having a dog is the “goodbye” 0.9 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 45
/night
VerinV

3. Verin

1.2 km
from
SGD 40
/night

Responsible dog care with genuine love & quality care

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Westie Miyuki
VerinV

3. Verin

Responsible dog care with genuine love & quality care1.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Westie Miyuki
from
SGD 40
/night
ChantelleC

4. Chantelle

5.6 km
from
SGD 50
/night

Your pet gets cuddles. You get peace of mind. 🐾

ChantelleC

4. Chantelle

Your pet gets cuddles. You get peace of mind. 🐾5.6 km
from
SGD 50
/night
BatrisyiaB

5. Batrisyia

4.2 km
from
SGD 75
/night
3 reviews

Loving Doctor of Veterinary Medicine student 💗

BatrisyiaB

5. Batrisyia

Loving Doctor of Veterinary Medicine student 💗4.2 km
(3 reviews)
from
SGD 75
/night
EthelE

6. Ethel

1.8 km
from
SGD 40
/night
1 review

Walking with Passion & Keeping Tails Waggin'!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever Summer
EthelE

6. Ethel

Walking with Passion & Keeping Tails Waggin'! 1.8 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever Summer
from
SGD 40
/night
AJ Pet Boarding ❤️A

7. AJ Pet Boarding ❤️

5.6 km
from
SGD 50
/night

Pet Sitters with a Personal Touch: Safe and Full of Love

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltipoo Ben
AJ Pet Boarding ❤️A

7. AJ Pet Boarding ❤️

Pet Sitters with a Personal Touch: Safe and Full of Love5.6 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltipoo Ben
from
SGD 50
/night
XueqiX

8. Xueqi

1.2 km
from
SGD 60
/night

Big Heart for Small Paws (and Big Ones Too!)

XueqiX

8. Xueqi

Big Heart for Small Paws (and Big Ones Too!)1.2 km
from
SGD 60
/night
SaraS

9. Sara

0.1 km
from
SGD 50
/night

Safe & Attentive Pet Sitter

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pomeranian Kkura
SaraS

9. Sara

Safe & Attentive Pet Sitter0.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pomeranian Kkura
from
SGD 50
/night
Jia LingJ

10. Jia Ling

1.4 km
from
SGD 50
/night

Your Baby's Second Home With a Playmate! 🐾 ❤️

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever Nollie
Jia LingJ

10. Jia Ling

Your Baby's Second Home With a Playmate! 🐾 ❤️1.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever Nollie
from
SGD 50
/night
DarrenD

11. Darren

1.3 km
from
SGD 65
/night

A Dog Lover with a 2-Year-Old Companion

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Doodle Buddy
DarrenD

11. Darren

A Dog Lover with a 2-Year-Old Companion1.3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Doodle Buddy
from
SGD 65
/night
KwanK

12. Kwan

2.2 km
from
SGD 50
/night

Your Pet’s Second Home

KwanK

12. Kwan

Your Pet’s Second Home2.2 km
from
SGD 50
/night
WTW

13. WT

4.3 km
from
SGD 50
/night

Peaceful Seletar Retreat for Small Dogs & Cats

Usually responds within one day
WTW

13. WT

Peaceful Seletar Retreat for Small Dogs & Cats4.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 50
/night
JenJ

14. Jen

3.5 km
from
SGD 80
/night

care & love

Usually responds within one day
JenJ

14. Jen

care & love 3.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 80
/night
AudreyA

15. Audrey

4.2 km
from
SGD 50
/night

Bark & Board Boutique

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pomaranian Soba
AudreyA

15. Audrey

Bark & Board Boutique4.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pomaranian Soba
from
SGD 50
/night
DesmondD

16. Desmond

3 km
from
SGD 45
/night

Caring paw parent for your pups!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with corgi heng heng
DesmondD

16. Desmond

Caring paw parent for your pups! 3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with corgi heng heng
from
SGD 45
/night
Jedidiah & LynetteJ

17. Jedidiah & Lynette

4 km
from
SGD 62
/night

Enjoyable stays, daycare & walks with experienced pawrents!

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Shmoodle Piccolo
Jedidiah & LynetteJ

17. Jedidiah & Lynette

Enjoyable stays, daycare & walks with experienced pawrents! 4 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Shmoodle Piccolo
from
SGD 62
/night
HildaH

18. Hilda

4.1 km - Singapore
from
SGD 50
/night
12 reviews
2
recurring guests

PASSION burning FUN loving EXPERIENCE handler for FURbaby

Last contacted today
Last active today
HildaH

18. Hilda

PASSION burning FUN loving EXPERIENCE handler for FURbaby4.1 km - Singapore
(12 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last contacted today
Last active today
from
SGD 50
/night
Tiff & MaryT

19. Tiff & Mary

3.7 km - Singapore
from
SGD 50
/night

♥️ Thoughtful Care for Every Personality

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 3 days ago
Tiff & MaryT

19. Tiff & Mary

♥️ Thoughtful Care for Every Personality 3.7 km - Singapore
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 3 days ago
from
SGD 50
/night