1. Dog Boarding
  2. Serangoon

Dog Boarding, Serangoon

Overnight stay at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
RowenaR

1. Rowena

2.4 km
from
SGD 60
/night

Wagging tails, happy days! Your go-to dog sitter :)

Calendar recently updated
Last active today
RowenaR

1. Rowena

Wagging tails, happy days! Your go-to dog sitter :) 2.4 km
Calendar recently updated
Last active today
from
SGD 60
/night
LishaL

2. Lisha

3.7 km
from
SGD 50
/night

Home Away From Home

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 2 days ago
LishaL

2. Lisha

Home Away From Home3.7 km
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 2 days ago
from
SGD 50
/night
KevinK

3. Kevin

4.2 km
from
SGD 60
/night
4 reviews

🦮Happy City Dog Walk (Kallang Bahru/Novena/Balestier)🦮

Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
KevinK

3. Kevin

🦮Happy City Dog Walk (Kallang Bahru/Novena/Balestier)🦮4.2 km
(4 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
from
SGD 60
/night
KenK

4. Ken

2.7 km
from
SGD 40
/night

Dedicated Pet Care Offering Safe, and Reliable Care.

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
KenK

4. Ken

Dedicated Pet Care Offering Safe, and Reliable Care.2.7 km
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
SGD 40
/night
BronteB

5. Bronte

2.2 km
from
SGD 60
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

Let me smush your dogs with love

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active yesterday
BronteB

5. Bronte

Let me smush your dogs with love2.2 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
SGD 60
/night
ReginaR

6. Regina

3.7 km
from
SGD 45
/night
1 review

Your furballs will be cared for like my own.

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 6 days ago
ReginaR

6. Regina

Your furballs will be cared for like my own.3.7 km
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 6 days ago
from
SGD 45
/night
ethelE

7. ethel

2.6 km
from
SGD 45
/night

sausage cottage

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
ethelE

7. ethel

sausage cottage2.6 km
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
SGD 45
/night
KayleyK

8. Kayley

0.6 km
from
SGD 65
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Your pets will be in good hands :)

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
KayleyK

8. Kayley

Your pets will be in good hands :) 0.6 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
SGD 65
/night
VivianV

9. Vivian

3.7 km
from
SGD 50
/night

Not just pet care — a second home ❤️❤️❤️

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
VivianV

9. Vivian

Not just pet care — a second home ❤️❤️❤️3.7 km
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
SGD 50
/night
enE

10. en

2.5 km
from
SGD 100
/night
1 review

I’m a full time dog walker and sitter! :)

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
enE

10. en

I’m a full time dog walker and sitter! :) 2.5 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
SGD 100
/night
AudreyA

11. Audrey

3.8 km
from
SGD 45
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

Shalom Playschool

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
AudreyA

11. Audrey

Shalom Playschool 3.8 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 45
/night
KayleneK

12. Kaylene

3 km
from
SGD 59
/night
1 review

I love dogs and I can’t lie

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
KayleneK

12. Kaylene

I love dogs and I can’t lie 3 km
(1 review)
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 59
/night
NicoleN

13. Nicole

0.7 km
from
SGD 55
/night

Where Dogs & Cats Are Always Welcome

Calendar recently updated
Last active 3 days ago
NicoleN

13. Nicole

Where Dogs & Cats Are Always Welcome0.7 km
Calendar recently updated
Last active 3 days ago
from
SGD 55
/night
ArielA

14. Ariel

3.7 km
from
SGD 100
/night
1 review

Current pet owner looking forward to meet yours :)

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
ArielA

14. Ariel

Current pet owner looking forward to meet yours :)3.7 km
(1 review)
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 100
/night
Yan LingY

15. Yan Ling

2.6 km
from
SGD 40
/night

B.I.N’s Home Based & Cage-less Staycation

Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
Yan LingY

15. Yan Ling

B.I.N’s Home Based & Cage-less Staycation2.6 km
Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
SGD 40
/night
JanJ

16. Jan

3.8 km
from
SGD 45
/night

Happy Paw Haven Pet Day Care

Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
JanJ

16. Jan

Happy Paw Haven Pet Day Care3.8 km
Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
from
SGD 45
/night
PatP

17. Pat

3 km
from
SGD 50
/night
6 reviews

Cosy home with warm loving hoomans

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
PatP

17. Pat

Cosy home with warm loving hoomans3 km
(6 reviews)
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 50
/night
VeronicaV

18. Veronica

3.4 km
from
SGD 60
/night

pet sitter focused on individual needs

Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
VeronicaV

18. Veronica

pet sitter focused on individual needs3.4 km
Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 60
/night
KellyK

19. Kelly

2.3 km
from
SGD 45
/night

Loving Care for your Furry Family Members !

Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
KellyK

19. Kelly

Loving Care for your Furry Family Members ! 2.3 km
Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 45
/night
Alvin & MW (bunnies only)A

20. Alvin & MW (bunnies only)

1.3 km
from
SGD 25
/night

Loving experienced bunny pawrents with open spaces.

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
Alvin & MW (bunnies only)A

20. Alvin & MW (bunnies only)

Loving experienced bunny pawrents with open spaces.1.3 km
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
from
SGD 25
/night