1. Dog Boarding
  2. Yew Tee Village

Dog Boarding, Yew Tee Village

Overnight stay at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
GraemeG

1. Graeme

9.7 km
from
SGD 60
/night
20 reviews
15
recurring guests

Warm Family Stay With Our Own Dog

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 4 days ago
GraemeG

1. Graeme

Warm Family Stay With Our Own Dog9.7 km
(20 reviews)
15 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 4 days ago
"Extremely happy with the care given to our dog Ruffles. Ruffles is an elderly dog who cannot walk anymore and required high maintenance - diapers, medications, etc. Jyune took such good care of Ruffles (and at short notice) that she came back smelling and looking better than when she got there! They are true dog lovers and I would not hesitate to recommend Jyune as a dog sitter."
RachelR
Review by Rachel
from
SGD 60
/night
wuW

2. wu

9.8 km
from
SGD 35
/night

We are determined to provide your cat a home away from home

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
wuW

2. wu

We are determined to provide your cat a home away from home9.8 km
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
SGD 35
/night
JasJ

3. Jas

6.3 km
from
SGD 60
/night

A Cozy, Safe & Loving Stay for Your Precious Furkid

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
JasJ

3. Jas

A Cozy, Safe & Loving Stay for Your Precious Furkid6.3 km
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 60
/night
CocoC

4. Coco

9.4 km
from
SGD 55
/night

Family Dog Care with 3 Daily Walks & Personal Attention

Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
CocoC

4. Coco

Family Dog Care with 3 Daily Walks & Personal Attention9.4 km
Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 55
/night
SheyenneS

5. Sheyenne

6.7 km
from
SGD 45
/night

Pawsitive Vibes only! Dedicated care for your pups & kitties

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
SheyenneS

5. Sheyenne

Pawsitive Vibes only! Dedicated care for your pups & kitties6.7 km
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
SGD 45
/night
FaithF

6. Faith

6.4 km
from
SGD 40
/night

Home-Based Cat Boarding in Bukit Timah Nature Reserve

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
FaithF

6. Faith

Home-Based Cat Boarding in Bukit Timah Nature Reserve6.4 km
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
from
SGD 40
/night
PanP

7. Pan

8.9 km
from
SGD 60
/night

Dedicated Care for your furkid ≤8kg | Sembawang Condo

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
PanP

7. Pan

Dedicated Care for your furkid ≤8kg | Sembawang Condo8.9 km
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
SGD 60
/night
VenV

8. Ven

5 km
from
SGD 50
/night
2 reviews

Cozy Home w/ Resident Buttons!

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
VenV

8. Ven

Cozy Home w/ Resident Buttons!5 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
SGD 50
/night
pannP

9. pann

7.2 km
from
SGD 60
/night

Experienced Pet Owner Who’ll Love Yours Too

Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
pannP

9. pann

Experienced Pet Owner Who’ll Love Yours Too7.2 km
Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
from
SGD 60
/night
EvelynE

10. Evelyn

9.6 km
from
SGD 50
/night
2 reviews
2
recurring guests

22 year old with 2 year old cat in AMK

Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
EvelynE

10. Evelyn

22 year old with 2 year old cat in AMK9.6 km
(2 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 50
/night
Chee wC

11. Chee w

9.2 km
from
SGD 38
/night

One Dog at a time - Dog Staycation.

Last active 5 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
Chee wC

11. Chee w

One Dog at a time - Dog Staycation. 9.2 km
Last active 5 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 38
/night
graceG

12. grace

4.6 km
from
SGD 55
/night
1
recurring guest

butterflies chaser, sunset viewer, dog lover

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
graceG

12. grace

butterflies chaser, sunset viewer, dog lover 4.6 km
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
SGD 55
/night
EileenE

13. Eileen

3.6 km
from
SGD 45
/night

🐾 Small Dog Paradise – Safe, Cozy & Fun!

Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
EileenE

13. Eileen

🐾 Small Dog Paradise – Safe, Cozy & Fun!3.6 km
Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 45
/night
KaelynK

14. Kaelyn

8.1 km
from
SGD 60
/night

Pet Boarding in Jurong

Last active 5 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
KaelynK

14. Kaelyn

Pet Boarding in Jurong8.1 km
Last active 5 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 60
/night
ShaminiS

15. Shamini

0.6 km
from
SGD 50
/night

Fur-testic Pet Care.

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
ShaminiS

15. Shamini

Fur-testic Pet Care. 0.6 km
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
SGD 50
/night
CharmaineC

16. Charmaine

8.6 km
from
SGD 100
/night

Trusted for 17 years~Where Furr kids are treated as family

Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
CharmaineC

16. Charmaine

Trusted for 17 years~Where Furr kids are treated as family 8.6 km
Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 100
/night
JessJ

17. Jess

4.9 km
from
SGD 40
/night

Caring Dog Sitter with 15 yrs experience

Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
JessJ

17. Jess

Caring Dog Sitter with 15 yrs experience4.9 km
Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 40
/night
JanetJ

18. Janet

6.9 km
from
SGD 60
/night

Experienced Pet Caregiver Who Loves Animals

Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
JanetJ

18. Janet

Experienced Pet Caregiver Who Loves Animals6.9 km
Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 60
/night
JoleneJ

19. Jolene

9.9 km
from
SGD 65
/night
3 reviews

Love Your Babies like our own - Yishun

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
JoleneJ

19. Jolene

Love Your Babies like our own - Yishun9.9 km
(3 reviews)
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
SGD 65
/night
MichelleM

20. Michelle

2.5 km
from
SGD 65
/night
2 reviews

Your dog’s home away from home — cosy, calm, WFH

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
MichelleM

20. Michelle

Your dog’s home away from home — cosy, calm, WFH 2.5 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
from
SGD 65
/night